Race: 19th April 2013

Position Runner Club Category Time
1 Ewan Lumsden Anster Haddies MS 00:17:11
2 Aiden Cameron Central MU20 00:17:49
3 Stuart McKenzie Anster Haddies MS 00:17:52
4 Liam Hutton Fife AC MJ 00:18:04
5 John Kay Fife AC MV50 00:18:09
6 Alex Keenan Carnegie Harriers MS 00:18:12
7 Steven Borland Dundee HH MV50 00:18:13
8 Jay Todd Unattached MS 00:18:33
9 John Mill Dundee RR MV40 00:18:35
10 Kenneth Anthony Fife AC MV50 00:18:39
11 Neil McLachlan Pitreavie MS 00:19:34
12 Andy Grieve Unattached MV40 00:19:40
13 George Duncan Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:19:55
14 Martin McNellis Unattached MV50 00:19:56
15 Alan Cockburn Carnegie Harriers MV40 00:20:07
16 Karen Kennedy Carnegie Harriers FV40 00:20:16
17 John Hynd Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:20:25
18 Gail Murdoch Carnegie Harriers FV40 00:20:27
19 Alan Brannigan Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:20:31
20 Simon Grieshaber Perth MV40 00:20:34
21 Mark McKenzie Carnegie Harriers MV40 00:20:37
22 Gary Pirie Fife AC MV40 00:20:37
23 Ian Aitken Fife AC MV40 00:20:42
24 John Crookston Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:20:48
25 Alan Lawson Unattached MV60 00:21:06
26 Pamela Gilfillan Carnegie Harriers FS 00:21:13
27 Bill Simpson Anster Haddies MV60 00:21:27
28 Graham Taylor Fife AC MS 00:21:32
29 Gordon Blair Jog Cowdenbeath MS 00:21:36
30 Kevin Judge Unattached MS 00:21:39
31 Cameron Goodall Unattached MS 00:21:41
32 Jane Dunlop Dundee RR FS 00:21:43
33 John O'Connor Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:22:09
34 Michael Bisset Pitreavie MV40 00:22:20
35 Steven Greer Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:22:21
36 Scott Brown Unattached MV40 00:22:22
37 Eddie Sanders Fife AC MV60 00:22:24
38 Mark Forrester Unattached MS 00:22:35
39 George Black Fife AC MV70 00:22:37 Record
40 Nick Horder Unattached MV40 00:22:40
41 James Dalgliesh Unattached MV40 00:23:17
42 David Shepherd Fife AC MV50 00:23:19
43 Patrick Leask Beacon Runners MV40 00:23:38
44 Nigel Donnell Unattached MS 00:23:47
45 Mairi Dawson Unattached FV40 00:23:47
46 Jenny Gibbs Fife AC FS 00:23:48
47 Laura Donaldson Carnegie Harriers FS 00:24:09
48 Jane MacLeod Pitreavie FV60 00:24:25
49 Morna Fleming Carnegie Harriers FV60 00:24:36
50 Lewis Halstead Dunfermline & WF MJ 00:25:13
51 Karen Forsyth Carnegie Harriers FS 00:26:25
52 Jill Leask Beacon Runners FV40 00:27:50
53 Peter Brown Beacon Runners MV40 00:27:50
54 John McArthur Carnegie Harriers MV70 00:28:20
55 Alistair Robertson Fife AC MV60 00:31:18
Junior
1 Stuart Aitken 11.19
2 Hayley Brown 14.11
3 Ewan Donaldson 14.48
4 Craig Murdoch 16.36
5 Neil Keenan 16.43