Race: 23rd May 2017

Location: Ravenscraig Park, Kirkcaldy

Organiser: Dan Newman (07512 063449, This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.)

Results:

Position Name Club Category Time
1 Ryan Lafferty PH Racing Club MS 00:04:50
2 Ruaridh Elder Dunfermline T & F M U13 00:05:06
3 ScottBernard Fife AC MS 00:05:08
4 Stuart Tite PH Racing Club MS 00:05:12
5 Kenny Gorman Fife AC Ms 00:05:17
6 Ross Wyse Fife AC M U15 00:05:29
7 Mike Murdoch Falkland Trail Runners MV40 00:05:31
8 James Hall Fife AC MV40 00:05:36
9 Liam Wyse Fife AC M U13 00:05:36
10 Megan Kyle Dunfermline T & F F U13 00:05:37
11 John McIntyre Unattached MS 00:05:38
12 Mark McLean Leven Las Vegas MV40 00:05:45
13 Isla Thoms Fife AC F U11 00:05:46
14 Cameron James DFC Wanderers M U15 00:05:47
15 Allen Marr Leven Las Vegas MV60 00:05:47
16 Ronan Hunter DFC Wanderers M U15 00:05:48
17 Dave Morton MRC Running Club MS 00:05:50
18 Lewis Donnelly Fife AC M U13 00:05:54
19 Steve Adam Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:05:54
20 Elaine Omand Dundee Road Runners Fs 00:05:57
21 John Hynd Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:05:57
22 Kevin Murray Falkland Trail Runners MV50 00:05:59
23 Malcolm McLure Dunfermline T & F M U15 00:06:00
24 Keith Bremner Unattached MV40 00:06:00
25 Michael Bissett Carnegie Harriers MV40 00:06:04
26 Damon Thoms Unattached MV40 00:06:07
27 David Gilmour DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:08
28 Charlie Hodgson DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:09
29 Liam Duffy DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:11
30 Owen Reid DFC Wanderers M U13 00:06:13
31 Jack Donald Dundee Hawkhill M U13 00:06:17
32 Kieran Morgan Carnegie Harriers MV50 00:06:18
33 Isobel Burnett Carnegie Harriers FV60 00:06:18
34 Chloe Ritchie Fife AC F U15 00:06:22
35 Esme Thoms Fife AC F U13 00:06:28
36 Jod-i Heyes Fife AC FS 00:06:31
37 Ben Robertson DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:33
38 John Kinninmonth Unattached MV50 00:06:35
39 Blair Allan DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:35
40 Fraser Baxter DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:37
41 Aiden Brockie DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:40
42 0 DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:43
43 Sandy Adam Falkland Trail Runners MV40 00:06:49
44 Katie Aitken Fife AC F U17 00:06:50
45 Harry Wilson Unattached M U13 00:06:51
46 Angus Donald Dundee Hawkhill MV40 00:06:52
47 Tyler Capasso DFC Wanderers M U15 00:06:57
48 Willie Scott Carnegie Harriers MV40 00:06:59
49 Morna Fleming Pitreavie AAC FV60 00:07:06
50 Megan Briers Fife AC F U17 00:07:07
51 Maci Fotheringham Unattached F U11 00:07:08
52 Jack McInnes Unattached M U13 00:07:10
53 Josh McKay Dundee Road Runners MS 00:07:14
54 Sandy Bell Unattached MV50 00:07:33
55 Ewan Lumsden Anster Haddies MS 00:07:34
56 Corey Lumsden Anster Haddies M U11 00:07:34
57 Ben Wilson Unattached M U11 00:07:35
58 Jim Close Falkland Trail Runners MV50 00:07:37
59 Graham Bennison Fife AC MV70 00:07:39
60 Jacqueline Cook Falkland Trail Runners FV40 00:07:40
61 Geoff Alexander Unattached MV70 00:07:51
62 John McIntyre Unattached MV40 00:07:53
63 Cliff Dicker Lothian RC MV60 00:09:19