Race: 27th June 2017

Location: Ravenscraig Park, Kirkcaldy

Organiser: Dan Newman (07512 063449, This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.)

Results:

Position Name Club Category Time
1 ScottBernard Fife AC MS 04:57
2 Ben Sandilands Fife AC M U15 05:00
3 Kenny Gorman Fife AC Ms 05:09
4 Andy Jannetta PH Racing Club MS 05:18
5 Jacob Howe Fife AC MV40 05:20
6 Jimmy McIntyre Fife AC MV40 05:23
7 Ross Wyse Fife AC M U15 05:27
8 Mike Murdoch Falkland Trail Runners MV40 05:29
9 Alan McGowan Carnegie Harriers MV40 05:32
10 Eric Anderson Anster Haddies MV40 05:37
11 James Hall Fife AC MV40 05:39
12 Iain Wallace Leven Las Vegas MV40 05:41
13 Graham Mcinnes PH Racing Club MS 05:41
14 Jack McArthur Unattached Ms 05:42
15 Liam Wyse Fife AC M U13 05:42
16 Allen Marr Leven Las Vegas MV60 05:43
17 Mary Western PH Racing Club FV50 05:44
18 Dave Morton MRC Running Club MS 05:46
19 Mark McLean Leven Las Vegas MV40 05:46
20 Rory Sandilands Unattached MS 05:51
21 Steve Adam Carnegie Harriers MV50 05:52
22 Mark Western Falkland Trail Runners MV50 05:53
23 Kevin Murray Falkland Trail Runners MV50 05:55
24 Jordan Barrowman Unattached MS 05:57
25 Ed Norton PH Racing Club MV60 05:57
26 Michael Bissett Carnegie Harriers MV40 06:00
27 Richard Dougal HBT Ms 06:02
28 Angela Sandilands Carnegie Harriers FV40 06:03
29 Keith Van Dermotten PH Racing Club MV50 06:05
30 Angela Howe Fife AC FV40 06:06
31 Jack Donald Dundee Hawkhill M U13 06:07
32 Ruby Russell Fife AC F U13 06:19
33 Jeff Taylor Leven Las Vegas/Anster Haddies MV50 06:19
34 Isobel Burnett Carnegie Harriers FV60 06:23
35 Iain Simpson Falkland Trail Runners MV40 06:24
36 Ross McArthur Unattached Ms 06:25
37 Kieran Morgan Carnegie Harriers MV50 06:26
38 Hayley Brown Fife AC F U13 06:29
39 Chloe Ritchie Fife AC F U15 06:33
40 Jamie Anderson Anster Haddies M U13 06:34
41 Sandy Adam Falkland Trail Runners MV40 06:38
42 KeithBonthrone Falkland Trail Runners MV50 06:42
43 Megan Briers Fife AC F U17 06:50
44 Willie Scott Carnegie Harriers MV40 07:03
45 Maci Fotheringham Unattached F U11 07:07
46 Josh McKay Dundee Road Runners MS 07:26
47 Ellie Candlish Dunfermline Tr F U11 07:27
48 Graham Bennison Fife AC MV70 07:30
49 Megan Jannetta Unattached F U11 07:36
50 Geoff Alexander Unattached MV70 07:41
51 Joyce Donald Dundee Hawkhill FV40 07:45
52 Jack McInnes Unattached M U13 07:54
53 Kimberly page Dundee Road Runners Fs 08:03
54 Linda Craddock Dundee Road Runners FV40 08:54
55 Alistair Robertson Fife AC MV70 11:51